EN
$
UAE
+971 (4) 412-5007
HomeBlogDevelopersEmaar Properties

Emaar Properties

Emaar Properties

Emaar Properties

The developer is among the most renowned and valuable real estate development companies in the world. The developer, with its extensive competencies in real estate, retail and shopping centers, hospitality and leisure, is shaping a new way of life through its commitment to design excellence, quality construction and on-time delivery. 

Advantages of Emaar Properties:

- a leading position in the international market;

- impressive budgets; 

- long-term perspectives;

- win-win strategies.

Over the years, Emaar has changed the dynamics of real estate development, which now serves as a model for other companies around the world.

16 offers
Rosehill by Emaar
Rosehill by Emaar
79, Parkways, Dubai Hills Estate, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2029
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 69 m² to 162 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 69 m²from 449 285 $
2 bedroomsfrom 110 m²from 735 194 $
3 bedroomsfrom 162 m²from 1 124 574 $
from 449 285 $from 6 275 $/m²
Ocean Cove by Emaar
Ocean Cove by Emaar
2/3B, Mina Rashid Street, Madinat Dubai Al Melaheyah, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2028
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 121 m² to 121 m²
Down Payment10%
2 bedroomsfrom 121 m²from 879 510 $
from 879 510 $from 7 238 $/m²
VALO by Emaar
VALO by Emaar
The Canal District, Community Al Kheeran First, Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2028
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 110 m² to 168 m²
Down Payment10%
2 bedroomsfrom 110 m²from 789 653 $
3 bedroomsfrom 168 m²from 1 181 756 $
from 789 653 $from 7 028 $/m²
Bayview by Address Resorts
Bayview by Address Resorts
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Jumeira, Dubai Marina, Dubai Harbour, Al Seyahi Street, 242/2
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2028
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 128 m² to 128 m²
Down Payment10%
2 bedroomsfrom 128 m²from 1 530 292 $
from 1 530 292 $from 11 911 $/m²
Altan by Emaar
Altan by Emaar
Community Al Kheeran First, Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2029
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 71 m² to 379 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 71 m²from 509 190 $
2 bedroomsfrom 133 m²from 879 510 $
3 bedroomsfrom 171 m²from 1 124 574 $
from 509 190 $from 4 993 $/m²
Baystar by Vida by Emaar
Baystar by Vida by Emaar
44/2, Al Khaleej Street, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2029
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 67 m² to 269 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 67 m²from 574 540 $
2 bedroomsfrom 113 m²from 1 211 708 $
3 bedroomsfrom 157 m²from 1 636 487 $
4 bedroomsfrom 269 m²from 3 098 706 $
from 574 540 $from 8 102 $/m²
Montiva by Vida by Emaar
Montiva by Vida by Emaar
North Gateway, Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2029
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 70 m² to 115 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 70 m²from 522 804 $
2 bedroomsfrom 106 m²from 767 869 $
from 522 804 $from 6 774 $/m²
Vida Residences at Hillside Park by Emaar
Vida Residences at Hillside Park by Emaar
Prive Residence, Hadaeq Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2029
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 67 m² to 169 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 67 m²from 520 082 $
2 bedroomsfrom 121 m²from 846 834 $
3 bedroomsfrom 147 m²from 1 108 237 $
from 520 082 $from 6 964 $/m²
Seapoint
Seapoint
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 128 m² to 128 m²
Down Payment10%
2 bedroomsfrom 128 m²from 1 372 876 $
from 1 372 876 $from 10 686 $/m²
SERA by Emaar
SERA by Emaar
76/23, Al Khaleej Street, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2029
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 70 m² to 239 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 70 m²from 574 540 $
2 bedroomsfrom 122 m²from 868 618 $
3 bedroomsfrom 154 m²from 1 187 202 $
from 574 540 $from 7 083 $/m²
Lyvia by Palace
Lyvia by Palace
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2029
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 106 m² to 178 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 131 m²from 731 079 $
2 bedroomsfrom 106 m²from 797 519 $
3 bedroomsfrom 169 m²from 1 123 999 $
from 731 079 $from 5 267 $/m²
The Heights by Emaar
The Heights by Emaar
Al Yalayis 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2030
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 310 m² to 546 m²
Down Payment10%
3 bedroomsfrom 310 m²from 1 830 057 $
4 bedroomsfrom 399 m²from 2 243 672 $
5 bedroomsfrom 535 m²from 3 059 737 $
from 1 830 057 $from 5 614 $/m²
Albero by Emaar
Albero by Emaar
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2029
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 70 m² to 379 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 70 m²from 492 852 $
2 bedroomsfrom 133 m²from 876 787 $
3 bedroomsfrom 171 m²from 1 124 574 $
from 492 852 $from 4 993 $/m²
Cedar at Creek Beach
Cedar at Creek Beach
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Ras Alkhor, Community Al Kheeran First, The Canal District
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 137 m² to 157 m²
Down Payment10%
3 bedroomsfrom 137 m²from 1 029 271 $
from 1 029 271 $from 7 506 $/m²
Silva by Emaar
Silva by Emaar
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2029
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 68 m² to 170 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 68 m²from 487 406 $
2 bedroomsfrom 130 m²from 814 159 $
3 bedroomsfrom 170 m²from 1 056 501 $
from 487 406 $from 5 595 $/m²
Creek Waters by Emaar
Creek Waters by Emaar
Creek Waters, Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 70 m² to 118 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 70 m²from 513 244 $
2 bedroomsfrom 118 m²from 851 433 $
from 513 244 $from 7 205 $/m²
Catalog