no filters applied
447 offers
Creek Waters by Emaar
Creek Waters by Emaar
Creek Waters, Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 70 m² to 118 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 70 m²from 513 244 $
2 bedroomsfrom 118 m²from 851 433 $
from 513 244 $from 7 205 $/m²
Sea Cliff Residence by IMTIAZ
Sea Cliff Residence by IMTIAZ
Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperImtiaz Developments
Total areafrom 82 m² to 453 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 82 m²from 602 587 $
2 bedroomsfrom 128 m²from 900 867 $
3 bedroomsfrom 147 m²from 1 244 714 $
4 bedroomsfrom 453 m²from 2 185 900 $
from 602 587 $from 4 816 $/m²
Eden House The Park
Eden House The Park
31, 55 Street, Al Wasl, Jumeirah, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperH&H Development
Total areafrom 167 m² to 743 m²
Down Payment10%
2 bedroomsfrom 167 m²from 1 929 948 $
3 bedroomsfrom 208 m²from 2 711 364 $
4 bedroomsfrom 339 m²from 4 697 735 $
from 1 929 948 $from 11 225 $/m²
Floarea Lakes by Mashriq
Floarea Lakes by Mashriq
Aloft Me'aisam Dubai, Me'Aisem First, Jebel Ali, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperMashriq Elite Development
Total areafrom 35 m² to 114 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 35 m²from 203 948 $
1 bedroomfrom 70 m²from 282 913 $
2 bedroomsfrom 114 m²from 443 567 $
from 203 948 $from 3 862 $/m²
Bella by Passo
Bella by Passo
Kempinski Hotel & Residences Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2029
DeveloperBeyond Properties
Total areafrom 78 m² to 372 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 78 m²from 1 112 321 $
2 bedroomsfrom 120 m²from 1 705 377 $
3 bedroomsfrom 160 m²from 2 749 897 $
from 1 112 321 $from 14 164 $/m²
Serenz by Danube
Serenz by Danube
1, Lootah Villas, JVC District 14, Al Barsha South 4, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2029
DeveloperDanube Properties
Total areafrom 35 m² to 157 m²
Down Payment10%
Studiofrom 35 m²from 242 069 $
1 bedroomfrom 49 m²from 338 189 $
2 bedroomsfrom 79 m²from 479 237 $
3 bedroomsfrom 121 m²from 647 515 $
from 242 069 $from 5 218 $/m²
Olivia Gardens by Segrex
Olivia Gardens by Segrex
Al Habbai 3, Al Satwa, Jumeirah, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperSegrex Development
Total areafrom 78 m² to 108 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 78 m²from 482 559 $
2 bedroomsfrom 95 m²from 707 069 $
from 482 559 $from 6 164 $/m²
Oak Yard by One Yard Properties
Oak Yard by One Yard Properties
Tuscan Residence Arezzo 1, Damac Tuscan Residences, District JVC 10, Al Barsha South 4, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperOne Yard Properties
Total areafrom 43 m² to 524 m²
Down Payment10%
Studiofrom 43 m²from 258 679 $
1 bedroomfrom 59 m²from 308 509 $
2 bedroomsfrom 99 m²from 457 513 $
3 bedroomsfrom 521 m²from 1 906 050 $
from 258 679 $from 3 645 $/m²
Samana Hills South 3
Samana Hills South 3
500, Saih Shuaib 2 Street, Saih Shuaib 2, Madinat Al Qudra, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperSamana Developers
Total areafrom 61 m² to 83 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 61 m²from 278 042 $
2 bedroomsfrom 80 m²from 363 572 $
from 278 042 $from 4 442 $/m²
Tresora by Wadan
Tresora by Wadan
104/2, Mayar Boulevard, Al Barsha South 4, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperWadan Developments
Total areafrom 42 m² to 256 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 42 m²from 205 739 $
1 bedroomfrom 67 m²from 284 627 $
2 bedroomsfrom 123 m²from 485 779 $
from 205 739 $from 2 522 $/m²
Azizi Wares
Azizi Wares
4, S218 Street, Jabal Ali Industrial Second, Jebel Ali, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperAzizi Developments
Total areafrom 30 m² to 100 m²
Down Payment10%
Studiofrom 30 m²from 162 287 $
1 bedroomfrom 58 m²from 266 848 $