no filters applied
442 offers
Voxa by Pantheon
Voxa by Pantheon
1, Joory Street, Al Barsha South 5, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2028
DeveloperPantheon Properties
Total areafrom 30 m² to 120 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 30 m²from 221 850 $
1 bedroomfrom 60 m²from 321 218 $
3 bedroomsfrom 119 m²from 688 745 $
from 221 850 $from 4 658 $/m²
Oceanz by Danube
Oceanz by Danube
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Dubai Maritime City Street, WS06
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperDanube Properties
Total areafrom 66 m² to 85 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 66 m²from 534 956 $
from 534 956 $from 6 872 $/m²
Five Luxe JBR
Five Luxe JBR
Town Centre Jumeirah, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai Marina, Jumeirah, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeHotel
Completion dateQ2 2024
DeveloperFIVE Global Holdings - SKAI Holdings
Total areafrom 121 m² to 583 m²
Down Payment35%
2 bedroomsfrom 121 m²from 1 479 035 $
3 bedroomsfrom 178 m²from 2 312 016 $
from 1 479 035 $from 12 161 $/m²
Silva by Emaar
Silva by Emaar
North Gateway, Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2029
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 68 m² to 170 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 68 m²from 487 555 $
2 bedroomsfrom 132 m²from 813 973 $
3 bedroomsfrom 170 m²from 1 056 268 $
from 487 555 $from 5 601 $/m²
Riviera Beachfront by Azizi
Riviera Beachfront by Azizi
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Sobha Hartland, Sobha Heartland Greens Building 2
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2024
DeveloperAzizi Developments
Total areafrom 36 m² to 93 m²
Down Payment3%
Studiofrom 36 m²from 380 867 $
1 bedroomfrom 59 m²from 614 722 $
2 bedroomsfrom 93 m²from 939 235 $
from 380 867 $from 9 710 $/m²
The Winslow by IGO
The Winslow by IGO
Bu Kadra, Ras Al Khor, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperInvest Group Overseas (IGO)
Total areafrom 69 m² to 120 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 69 m²from 445 327 $
2 bedroomsfrom 107 m²from 655 226 $
from 445 327 $from 5 958 $/m²
Arisha Terraces
Arisha Terraces
69B, Hessa Street, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperQUBE Development
Total areafrom 48 m² to 146 m²
Down Payment15%
Studiofrom 48 m²from 246 651 $
1 bedroomfrom 66 m²from 321 246 $
2 bedroomsfrom 98 m²from 455 053 $
from 246 651 $from 4 043 $/m²
MBL Signature by MAG
MBL Signature by MAG
Al Saqran Tower, JLT Cluster R, Jumeirah Lakes Towers, Al Thanyah 5, Al Thanyah, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperMAG Property Development
Total areafrom 50 m² to 157 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 50 m²from 415 417 $
1 bedroomfrom 77 m²from 575 750 $
2 bedroomsfrom 147 m²from 946 766 $
from 415 417 $from 6 412 $/m²
Hatimi Residences by Fakhruddin Properties
Hatimi Residences by Fakhruddin Properties
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperFakhruddin Properties
Total areafrom 235 m² to 426 m²
Down Payment10%
2 bedroomsfrom 235 m²from 2 422 954 $
4 bedroomsfrom 424 m²from 4 900 356 $
from 2 422 954 $from 10 304 $/m²
Amaris
Amaris
OUDAH Tower, JVC District 13, Al Barsha South 4, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperDV8 Developers
Total areafrom 64 m² to 153 m²
Down Payment100%
1 bedroomfrom 64 m²from 319 068 $
2 bedroomsfrom 116 m²from 454 916 $
from 319 068 $from 3 344 $/m²
Sobha AquaCrest
Sobha AquaCrest
Umm al-Quwain, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2029
DeveloperSobha Realty
Total areafrom 63 m² to 118 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 63 m²from 403 894 $
2 bedroomsfrom 76 m²from 456 795 $
from 403 894 $from 6 007 $/m²
Hyde Residences by City View
Hyde Residences by City View
88/1, Al Khail Road, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperCity View Developments
Total areafrom 74 m² to 77 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 74 m²from 648 655 $
from 648 655 $from 8 728 $/m²
DWTN Residences by Deyaar
DWTN Residences by Deyaar
Al Batha Tower Parking, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2029
DeveloperDeyaar Development Company
Total areafrom 71 m² to 490 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 71 m²from 570 755 $
2 bedroomsfrom 102 m²from 570 755 $
3 bedroomsfrom 156 m²from 1 376 713 $
4 bedroomsfrom 490 m²from 5 236 622 $
from 570 755 $from 5 560 $/m²
Aeon by Emaar
Aeon by Emaar
The Canal District, Community Al Kheeran First, Dubai Creek Harbour, Ras Al Khor, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperEmaar Malls Group LLC
Total areafrom 119 m² to 119 m²
Down Payment10%
2 bedroomsfrom 119 m²from 871 174 $
from 871 174 $from 7 281 $/m²
Island Heights by Range
Island Heights by Range
44, Al Amwaj Avenue, Al Marjan Island, Sector 6, Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperRange Developments
Total areafrom 47 m² to 88 m²
Down Payment5%
Studiofrom 47 m²from 335 648 $
1 bedroomfrom 73 m²from 458 064 $
from 335 648 $from 6 265 $/m²
House of Well
House of Well
Dubai Islands, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperWell Concept Development
Total areafrom 87 m² to 255 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 87 m²from 610 372 $
2 bedroomsfrom 124 m²from 844 353 $
3 bedroomsfrom 169 m²from 1 030 556 $
from 610 372 $from 6 095 $/m²
Catalog