EN
$
UAE
+971 (4) 412-5007
HomeBlogDevelopersDamac Properties

Damac Properties

Damac Properties

Damac Properties

A company that offers luxury property in the UK, UAE, Jordan, Lebanon and Saudi Arabia. The developer aims to take a leading position in the construction sector and turn dreams into reality. The company was founded in 2002 and has won the love of many clients.

Advantages DAMAC Properties:

- high quality;

- individuality of projects;

- attention to detail;

- top locations;

- wide range of services.

The developer offers residential complexes with a variety of entertainment facilities: golf courses, wave pools, — thus setting quality standards.

14 offers
DAMAC Bay 2 by Cavalli
DAMAC Bay 2 by Cavalli
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Jumeira, Dubai Marina, Al Seyahi Street, 1/1A
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperDamac Properties
Total areafrom 195 m² to 562 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 247 m²from 2 393 464 $
3 bedroomsfrom 195 m²from 2 270 387 $
4 bedroomsfrom 546 m²from 8 116 812 $
from 2 270 387 $from 9 678 $/m²
Damac Islands 2
Damac Islands 2
Al Yalayis 1, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2030
DeveloperDamac Properties
Total areafrom 203 m² to 293 m²
Down Payment20%
4 bedroomsfrom 203 m²from 815 248 $
5 bedroomsfrom 262 m²from 969 094 $
from 815 248 $from 3 687 $/m²
DAMAC Bay by Cavalli
DAMAC Bay by Cavalli
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Jumeira, King Salman Bin Abdulaziz Al Saud Street, 99/12
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperDamac Properties
Total areafrom 121 m² to 933 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 121 m²from 1 072 566 $
4 bedroomsfrom 826 m²from 18 200 948 $
5 bedroomsfrom 933 m²from 19 887 265 $
from 1 072 566 $from 8 860 $/m²
Canal Heights 1&2
Canal Heights 1&2
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Zaabeel, Business Bay, Al Asayel Street, 95
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperDamac Properties
Total areafrom 90 m² to 407 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 90 m²from 770 047 $
2 bedroomsfrom 122 m²from 935 058 $
3 bedroomsfrom 287 m²from 3 392 783 $
4 bedroomsfrom 407 m²from 4 776 854 $
from 770 047 $from 4 950 $/m²
Chelsea Residences by Damac
Chelsea Residences by Damac
Dubai Maritime City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2029
DeveloperDamac Properties
Total areafrom 71 m² to 190 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 71 m²from 684 275 $
2 bedroomsfrom 107 m²from 975 629 $
3 bedroomsfrom 190 m²from 1 660 449 $
from 684 275 $from 8 735 $/m²
Valencia by Damac
Valencia by Damac
Al Hebiah 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2029
DeveloperDamac Properties
Total areafrom 37 m² to 131 m²
Down Payment5%
Studiofrom 37 m²from 208 033 $
1 bedroomfrom 37 m²from 211 300 $
from 208 033 $from 4 179 $/m²
DAMAC Casa
DAMAC Casa
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Jumeirah, Al Safouh Second, Concord Tower
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperDamac Properties
Total areafrom 103 m² to 362 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 103 m²from 856 909 $
2 bedroomsfrom 172 m²from 1 296 119 $
3 bedroomsfrom 186 m²from 1 396 868 $
4 bedroomsfrom 361 m²from 3 700 475 $
from 856 909 $from 7 477 $/m²
Riverside Views by Damac
Riverside Views by Damac
Dubai Investments Park 2, Jebel Ali, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2029
DeveloperDamac Properties
Total areafrom 45 m² to 138 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 45 m²from 217 018 $
1 bedroomfrom 81 m²from 376 583 $
2 bedroomsfrom 126 m²from 532 607 $
from 217 018 $from 4 200 $/m²
Golf Greens at Damac Hills
Golf Greens at Damac Hills
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Hessa Street, 15/1
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperDamac Properties
Total areafrom 114 m² to 459 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 114 m²from 677 467 $
3 bedroomsfrom 361 m²from 1 345 132 $
from 677 467 $from 3 601 $/m²
Altitude de Grisogono
Altitude de Grisogono
Clayton Residency, Business Bay, Zaabeel, Dubai, United Arab Emirates