Dubai: Dubailand
33 offers
The Heights by Emaar
The Heights by Emaar
Al Yalayis 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2030
DeveloperEmaar Properties
Total areafrom 310 m² to 546 m²
Down Payment10%
3 bedroomsfrom 310 m²from 1 829 735 $
4 bedroomsfrom 399 m²from 2 243 277 $
5 bedroomsfrom 535 m²from 3 059 198 $
from 1 829 735 $from 5 613 $/m²
Samana Parkville
Samana Parkville
Time 1, Dubailand Residence Complex, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperSamana Developers
Total areafrom 71 m² to 71 m²
Down Payment15%
1 bedroomfrom 71 m²from 355 201 $
from 355 201 $from 4 999 $/m²
Preston by Confident
Preston by Confident
Farah Tower 4, Queue Point - Liwan, Wadi Al Safa 2, Wadi Al Safa, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperConfident Group
Total areafrom 76 m² to 257 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 76 m²from 296 549 $
2 bedroomsfrom 129 m²from 498 699 $
3 bedroomsfrom 198 m²from 843 200 $
4 bedroomsfrom 257 m²from 1 092 687 $
from 296 549 $from 3 854 $/m²
Verdes by Haven
Verdes by Haven
125, Amaranta B, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperAldar Properties
Total areafrom 148 m² to 273 m²
Down Payment10%
2 bedroomsfrom 148 m²from 638 369 $
3 bedroomsfrom 169 m²from 736 480 $
from 638 369 $from 3 974 $/m²
Marquis Vista
Marquis Vista
Al Maha Residence, Dubailand Residence Complex, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2029
DeveloperMarquis Developer
Total areafrom 41 m² to 98 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 41 m²from 212 986 $
1 bedroomfrom 81 m²from 339 407 $
from 212 986 $from 3 621 $/m²
Aark Terraces
Aark Terraces
Uninest Student Residents, Dubailand Residence Complex, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperAark Developers
Total areafrom 70 m² to 112 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 70 m²from 283 186 $
2 bedroomsfrom 103 m²from 409 653 $
from 283 186 $from 3 958 $/m²
BOULEVARD HEIGHTS
BOULEVARD HEIGHTS
2, 7th Street, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2029
DeveloperSamana Developers
Total areafrom 71 m² to 168 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 71 m²from 351 998 $
2 bedroomsfrom 140 m²from 561 547 $
from 351 998 $from 3 630 $/m²
Arlington Park by Majid
Arlington Park by Majid
Solitaire cascade, Dubailand Residence Complex, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperMajid Developments
Total areafrom 40 m² to 40 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 40 m²from 209 489 $
from 209 489 $from 5 207 $/m²
Binghatti Titania
Binghatti Titania
19/5, Majan, Wadi Al Safa 3, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperBinghatti Holding
Total areafrom 34 m² to 111 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 34 m²from 187 577 $
1 bedroomfrom 62 m²from 288 036 $
2 bedroomsfrom 111 m²from 421 981 $
from 187 577 $from 3 793 $/m²
Belmont by Nshama
Belmont by Nshama
98, Al Qudra Street, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2029
DeveloperNshama
Total areafrom 94 m² to 109 m²
Down Payment5%
2 bedroomsfrom 94 m²from 452 987 $
from 452 987 $from 4 620 $/m²
Cybele by Wadan
Cybele by Wadan
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperWadan Developments
Total areafrom 118 m² to 130 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 118 m²from 438 145 $
from 438 145 $from 3 432 $/m²
MAG 330
MAG 330
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Dubai Land, Wadi Al Safa 4
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2025
DeveloperMAG Property Development
Total areafrom 54 m² to 141 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 54 m²from 248 561 $
1 bedroomfrom 92 m²from 403 741 $
2 bedroomsfrom 123 m²from 558 921 $
from 248 561 $from 3 306 $/m²
Reportage Hills
Reportage Hills
Damac Lagoons, Al Hebiah 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperReportage Properties
Total areafrom 177 m² to 223 m²
Down Payment10%
4 bedroomsfrom 177 m²from 988 253 $
5 bedroomsfrom 223 m²from 1 178 825 $
from 988 253 $from 5 280 $/m²
VERDAN1A by Object1
VERDAN1A by Object1
Al Zarooni Building, Dubailand Residence Complex, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperObject One Real Estate Development
Total areafrom 74 m² to 127 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 74 m²from 327 920 $
2 bedroomsfrom 125 m²from 503 916 $
from 327 920 $from 3 979 $/m²
Milos by Karma
Milos by Karma
18/7, Dubailand Residence Complex, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperKarma Developers
Total areafrom 81 m² to 92 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 81 m²from 306 379 $
from 306 379 $from 3 774 $/m²
AZIZI MILAN
AZIZI MILAN
6, City Of Arabia Street, Wadi Al Safa 4, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperAzizi Developments
Total areafrom 29 m² to 35 m²
Down Payment10%
Studiofrom 29 m²from 200 645 $
from 200 645 $from 6 513 $/m²
Catalog