Dubai: Business Bay
23 offers
Haus of Tenet Offices by IRTH Group
Haus of Tenet Offices by IRTH Group
34/1, Marasi Drive Street, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeCommercial
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperIRTH Development
Total areafrom 55 m² to 342 m²
Down Payment10%
from 55 m²from 871 200 $
from 871 200 $from 10 801 $/m²
Canal Heights 1&2
Canal Heights 1&2
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Zaabeel, Business Bay, Al Asayel Street, 95
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperDamac Properties
Total areafrom 90 m² to 407 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 90 m²from 769 923 $
2 bedroomsfrom 122 m²from 934 906 $
3 bedroomsfrom 287 m²from 3 392 235 $
4 bedroomsfrom 407 m²from 4 776 082 $
from 769 923 $from 4 949 $/m²
Skyrise by Binghatti
Skyrise by Binghatti
Grand Millennium Hotel, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperBinghatti Holding
Total areafrom 39 m² to 154 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 39 m²from 408 375 $
1 bedroomfrom 77 m²from 692 876 $
2 bedroomsfrom 154 m²from 1 119 628 $
from 408 375 $from 7 229 $/m²
Elire by Qube
Elire by Qube
88/1, Al Mustaqbal Street, Zaabeel, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperQUBE Development
Total areafrom 60 m² to 501 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 60 m²from 774 900 $
2 bedroomsfrom 134 m²from 1 651 856 $
3 bedroomsfrom 226 m²from 3 049 588 $
4 bedroomsfrom 498 m²from 7 013 522 $
from 774 900 $from 11 928 $/m²
One by Binghatti
One by Binghatti
Skyscraper Tower, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperBinghatti Holding
Total areafrom 385 m² to 385 m²
Down Payment20%
3 bedroomsfrom 385 m²from 2 646 875 $
from 2 646 875 $from 6 858 $/m²
ONDA by KASCO
ONDA by KASCO
Capital Golden Tower, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperKasco Developments
Total areafrom 38 m² to 137 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 38 m²from 386 807 $
1 bedroomfrom 75 m²from 479 372 $
2 bedroomsfrom 81 m²from 669 947 $
from 386 807 $from 5 922 $/m²
Bugatti Residences by Binghatti
Bugatti Residences by Binghatti
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Zaabeel, Business Bay, Al Khaleej Al Tejari 1 Street, 11
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperBinghatti Holding
Total areafrom 188 m² to 943 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 188 m²from 5 281 650 $
3 bedroomsfrom 358 m²from 10 073 250 $
5 bedroomsfrom 935 m²from 44 921 250 $
from 5 281 650 $from 18 478 $/m²
Burj Capital Offices by Centurion
Burj Capital Offices by Centurion
38/4, Marasi Drive Street, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeCommercial
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperCenturion Group
Total areafrom 68 m² to 221 m²
Down Payment20%
from 68 m²from 702 405 $
from 702 405 $from 10 192 $/m²
DWTN Residences by Deyaar
DWTN Residences by Deyaar
Al Batha Tower Parking, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2029
DeveloperDeyaar Development Company
Total areafrom 71 m² to 490 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 71 m²from 570 772 $
2 bedroomsfrom 102 m²from 570 772 $
3 bedroomsfrom 156 m²from 1 376 753 $
4 bedroomsfrom 490 m²from 5 236 776 $
from 570 772 $from 5 560 $/m²
Waves Tower
Waves Tower
Clayton Residency, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2022
DeveloperKasco Developments
Total areafrom 39 m² to 39 m²
Down Payment100%
Studiofrom 39 m²from 249 653 $
from 249 653 $from 6 260 $/m²
Binghatti Aquarise
Binghatti Aquarise
Oxford Tower, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperBinghatti Holding
Total areafrom 77 m² to 267 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 77 m²from 480 352 $
2 bedroomsfrom 101 m²from 744 712 $
from 480 352 $from 3 733 $/m²
Altitude de Grisogono
Altitude de Grisogono
Clayton Residency, Business Bay, Zaabeel, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperDamac Properties
Total areafrom 124 m² to 394 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 124 m²from 907 682 $
from 907 682 $from 7 069 $/m²
SkyParks Tower
SkyParks Tower
155/1, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2031
DeveloperSobha Realty
Total areafrom 110 m² to 211 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 110 m²from 1 293 754 $
3 bedroomsfrom 210 m²from 2 546 148 $
from 1 293 754 $from 11 722 $/m²
Vela Viento
Vela Viento
35/2E, Marasi Drive Street, Business Bay, Zaabeel, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperOmniyat Properties
Total areafrom 322 m² to 1481 m²
Down Payment5%
2 bedroomsfrom 358 m²from 5 951 065 $
3 bedroomsfrom 322 m²from 7 114 437 $
4 bedroomsfrom 565 m²from 13 768 945 $
from 5 951 065 $from 16 587 $/m²
VELA Residences
VELA Residences
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Zaabeel, Business Bay, Marasi Drive Street, 120
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperOmniyat Properties
Total areafrom 590 m² to 590 m²
Down Payment5%
3 bedroomsfrom 590 m²from 11 788 425 $
from 11 788 425 $from 19 980 $/m²
VYB
VYB
Capital Golden Tower, Business Bay, Zaabeel, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2025
DeveloperGinco Properties
Total areafrom 76 m² to 76 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 76 m²from 449 212 $
from 449 212 $from 5 839 $/m²
Catalog