Dubai: Dubai Islands
34 offers
Sea Cliff Residence by IMTIAZ
Sea Cliff Residence by IMTIAZ
Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperImtiaz Developments
Total areafrom 82 m² to 453 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 82 m²from 602 587 $
2 bedroomsfrom 128 m²from 900 867 $
3 bedroomsfrom 147 m²from 1 244 714 $
4 bedroomsfrom 453 m²from 2 185 900 $
from 602 587 $from 4 816 $/m²
Mayas Sea View
Mayas Sea View
Nakhlat Deira, Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperSama Mayas Real Estate Development
Total areafrom 91 m² to 139 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 91 m²from 656 964 $
3 bedroomsfrom 139 m²from 939 414 $
from 656 964 $from 6 741 $/m²
Floarea Breeze by Mashriq
Floarea Breeze by Mashriq
Dubai Islands, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperMashriq Elite Development
Total areafrom 97 m² to 176 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 97 m²from 587 883 $
2 bedroomsfrom 118 m²from 734 922 $
3 bedroomsfrom 136 m²from 857 454 $
from 587 883 $from 5 137 $/m²
Avida Residences by Iquna
Avida Residences by Iquna
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperThe Devmark Group
Total areafrom 75 m² to 247 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 75 m²from 606 984 $
3 bedroomsfrom 148 m²from 1 133 723 $
from 606 984 $from 6 684 $/m²
Wasl by Azizi
Wasl by Azizi
Nakhlat Deira, Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperAzizi Developments
Total areafrom 57 m² to 543 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 57 m²from 459 632 $
2 bedroomsfrom 87 m²from 751 804 $
3 bedroomsfrom 119 m²from 1 025 731 $
4 bedroomsfrom 235 m²from 1 872 021 $
from 459 632 $from 6 784 $/m²
Allegro Park
Allegro Park
Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperMill Hill Developments
Total areafrom 69 m² to 313 m²
Down Payment50%
1 bedroomfrom 69 m²from 526 983 $
2 bedroomsfrom 110 m²from 686 415 $
3 bedroomsfrom 240 m²from 1 228 497 $
from 526 983 $from 5 118 $/m²
House of Well
House of Well
Dubai Islands, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperWell Concept Development
Total areafrom 87 m² to 255 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 87 m²from 610 489 $
2 bedroomsfrom 124 m²from 844 514 $
3 bedroomsfrom 169 m²from 1 030 753 $
from 610 489 $from 6 096 $/m²
Beach Walk 4 by Imtiaz
Beach Walk 4 by Imtiaz
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperImtiaz Developments
Total areafrom 72 m² to 180 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 72 m²from 646 979 $
2 bedroomsfrom 126 m²from 985 500 $
3 bedroomsfrom 166 m²from 1 453 020 $
from 646 979 $from 6 170 $/m²
Seaside by Prestige One
Seaside by Prestige One
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperPrestige One Developments
Total areafrom 110 m² to 292 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 110 m²from 694 350 $
3 bedroomsfrom 170 m²from 1 014 295 $
from 694 350 $from 4 147 $/m²
Arka Enclave by Manodev
Arka Enclave by Manodev
1/56, Nakhlat Deira Street, Nakhlat Deira, Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperManodev Real Estate
Total areafrom 98 m² to 205 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 98 m²from 676 808 $
3 bedroomsfrom 176 m²from 1 269 509 $
from 676 808 $from 6 880 $/m²
Haven Living
Haven Living
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperDriven Properties
Total areafrom 113 m² to 302 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 113 m²from 629 544 $
2 bedroomsfrom 302 m²from 1 411 028 $
from 629 544 $from 4 663 $/m²
Octa Isle
Octa Isle
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperOcta Development
Total areafrom 95 m² to 271 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 95 m²from 863 141 $
3 bedroomsfrom 127 m²from 887 648 $
4 bedroomsfrom 271 m²from 2 541 834 $
from 863 141 $from 6 969 $/m²
Edgewater Residences 1&2 by MGS
Edgewater Residences 1&2 by MGS
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperMGS Development
Total areafrom 59 m² to 352 m²
Down Payment5%
1 bedroomfrom 59 m²from 593 257 $
2 bedroomsfrom 100 m²from 790 961 $
3 bedroomsfrom 142 m²from 1 023 218 $
from 593 257 $from 5 516 $/m²
Sea Legend One by MVS
Sea Legend One by MVS
Nakhlat Deira, Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperMVS Real Estate Development LLC
Total areafrom 70 m² to 314 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 70 m²from 631 198 $
2 bedroomsfrom 106 m²from 892 707 $
3 bedroomsfrom 142 m²from 1 174 157 $
from 631 198 $from 5 906 $/m²
Iluka Residences by MS Homes Developers
Iluka Residences by MS Homes Developers
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperMS Homes Developers
Total areafrom 204 m² to 272 m²
Down Payment10%
4 bedroomsfrom 204 m²from 1 437 490 $
from 1 437 490 $from 7 036 $/m²
Wasl Retail by Azizi
Wasl Retail by Azizi
Nakhlat Deira, Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeCommercial
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperAzizi Developments
Total areafrom 81 m² to 282 m²
Down Payment10%
from 81 m²from 1 501 157 $
from 1 501 157 $from 18 420 $/m²
Catalog