Dubai: Dubai Islands
34 offers
Hatimi Residences by Fakhruddin Properties
Hatimi Residences by Fakhruddin Properties
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperFakhruddin Properties
Total areafrom 235 m² to 426 m²
Down Payment10%
2 bedroomsfrom 235 m²from 2 423 417 $
4 bedroomsfrom 424 m²from 4 901 292 $
from 2 423 417 $from 10 306 $/m²
Flora Isle by Centurion
Flora Isle by Centurion
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperCenturion Group
Total areafrom 108 m² to 316 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 108 m²from 1 040 163 $
2 bedroomsfrom 163 m²from 1 484 002 $
3 bedroomsfrom 315 m²from 2 935 329 $
from 1 040 163 $from 9 076 $/m²
HADO by Beyond
HADO by Beyond
1021, Nakhlat Deira Street, Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2029
DeveloperBeyond Properties
Total areafrom 80 m² to 231 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 80 m²from 718 312 $
2 bedroomsfrom 111 m²from 1 067 665 $
3 bedroomsfrom 231 m²from 2 257 317 $
from 718 312 $from 7 150 $/m²
Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz
Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperImtiaz Developments
Total areafrom 78 m² to 243 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 78 m²from 623 553 $
2 bedroomsfrom 125 m²from 868 289 $
3 bedroomsfrom 243 m²from 1 618 516 $
from 623 553 $from 5 848 $/m²
Flora Bay Residences
Flora Bay Residences
Dubai Islands, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperOcta Properties
Total areafrom 69 m² to 232 m²
Down Payment5%
1 bedroomfrom 69 m²from 527 161 $
2 bedroomsfrom 106 m²from 673 655 $
3 bedroomsfrom 186 m²from 1 135 738 $
from 527 161 $from 5 365 $/m²
Meriden in Dubai island
Meriden in Dubai island
Nakhlat Deira, Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperGreen horizon
Total areafrom 118 m² to 232 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 124 m²from 751 531 $
2 bedroomsfrom 118 m²from 766 951 $
3 bedroomsfrom 171 m²from 1 037 914 $
from 751 531 $from 5 168 $/m²
241 Waterside
241 Waterside
Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperRegent Developments
Total areafrom 88 m² to 147 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 119 m²from 571 545 $
2 bedroomsfrom 88 m²from 596 052 $
3 bedroomsfrom 146 m²from 868 073 $
from 571 545 $from 4 795 $/m²
Ocean Bay by Samana
Ocean Bay by Samana
Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperSamana Developers
Total areafrom 131 m² to 163 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 131 m²from 935 750 $
3 bedroomsfrom 144 m²from 1 006 852 $
from 935 750 $from 6 154 $/m²
Azura Residences by IGO
Azura Residences by IGO
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperInvest Group Overseas (IGO)
Total areafrom 122 m² to 559 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 122 m²from 858 449 $
3 bedroomsfrom 375 m²from 2 255 432 $
from 858 449 $from 6 008 $/m²
Coastal Haven by Prestige One
Coastal Haven by Prestige One
Nakhlat Deira, Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperPrestige One Developments
Total areafrom 115 m² to 410 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 115 m²from 779 850 $
3 bedroomsfrom 154 m²from 1 044 792 $
from 779 850 $from 6 499 $/m²
Wynwood by Imtiaz
Wynwood by Imtiaz
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperImtiaz Developments
Total areafrom 69 m² to 121 m²
Down Payment20%
3 bedroomsfrom 69 m²from 490 186 $
from 490 186 $from 6 684 $/m²
Flu1d One
Flu1d One
Dubai Islands, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperObject One Real Estate Development
Total areafrom 71 m² to 123 m²
Down Payment1 375 $
1 bedroomfrom 71 m²from 558 921 $
2 bedroomsfrom 105 m²from 779 316 $
from 558 921 $from 7 034 $/m²
Ocean Walk by Wellington
Ocean Walk by Wellington
Nakhlat Deira, Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperWellington Developments
Total areafrom 83 m² to 241 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 83 m²from 621 566 $
2 bedroomsfrom 135 m²from 933 876 $
3 bedroomsfrom 159 m²from 1 035 576 $
from 621 566 $from 6 493 $/m²
LIV Oceanside
LIV Oceanside
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperLIV Real Estate Development
Total areafrom 300 m² to 300 m²
Down Payment10%
3 bedroomsfrom 300 m²from 2 450 523 $
from 2 450 523 $from 8 146 $/m²
Zephyra Residences by Arsenal East
Zephyra Residences by Arsenal East
Nakhlat Deira, Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperArsenal East
Total areafrom 90 m² to 374 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 90 m²from 566 676 $
2 bedroomsfrom 124 m²from 741 763 $
3 bedroomsfrom 225 m²from 1 216 233 $
5 bedroomsfrom 189 m²from 1 580 127 $
from 566 676 $from 4 691 $/m²
FLORA SHORE
FLORA SHORE
Nakhlat Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperOcta Properties
Total areafrom 91 m² to 295 m²
Down Payment50%
2 bedroomsfrom 91 m²from 701 974 $
3 bedroomsfrom 160 m²from 1 231 313 $
4 bedroomsfrom 244 m²from 1 916 405 $
from 701 974 $from 4 371 $/m²
Catalog