Dubai: Dubai Maritime City
10 offers
Il Vento by Kora
Il Vento by Kora
99/8, Dubai Maritime City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2029
DeveloperKora Properties
Total areafrom 72 m² to 221 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 72 m²from 665 711 $
2 bedroomsfrom 115 m²from 943 885 $
3 bedroomsfrom 167 m²from 1 606 512 $
from 665 711 $from 8 204 $/m²
SOULEVER by Beyond
SOULEVER by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2029
DeveloperBeyond Properties
Total areafrom 78 m² to 268 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 78 m²from 794 426 $
2 bedroomsfrom 137 m²from 1 376 224 $
3 bedroomsfrom 168 m²from 2 133 351 $
from 794 426 $from 10 036 $/m²
Breez by Danube
Breez by Danube
99/8, Dubai Maritime City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2029
DeveloperDanube Properties
Total areafrom 36 m² to 164 m²
Down Payment10%
Studiofrom 36 m²from 377 611 $
1 bedroomfrom 55 m²from 599 222 $
2 bedroomsfrom 102 m²from 1 133 649 $
3 bedroomsfrom 164 m²from 1 954 210 $
from 377 611 $from 10 306 $/m²
Chelsea Residences by Damac
Chelsea Residences by Damac
Dubai Maritime City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2029
DeveloperDamac Properties
Total areafrom 71 m² to 190 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 71 m²from 684 164 $
2 bedroomsfrom 107 m²from 975 472 $
3 bedroomsfrom 190 m²from 1 660 180 $
from 684 164 $from 8 734 $/m²
Talea by Beyond
Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2029
DeveloperBeyond Properties
Total areafrom 122 m² to 414 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 122 m²from 1 042 718 $
4 bedroomsfrom 414 m²from 6 474 650 $
from 1 042 718 $from 8 522 $/m²
Hilton Residences by Prestige One
Hilton Residences by Prestige One
Dubai Maritime City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2029
DeveloperPrestige One Developments
Total areafrom 74 m² to 319 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 74 m²from 871 472 $
2 bedroomsfrom 112 m²from 1 415 156 $
3 bedroomsfrom 187 m²from 2 234 628 $
from 871 472 $from 10 178 $/m²
Kanyon by Beyond
Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2029
DeveloperBeyond Properties
Total areafrom 123 m² to 153 m²
Down Payment10%
2 bedroomsfrom 123 m²from 1 032 916 $
from 1 032 916 $from 8 353 $/m²
Anwa Aria
Anwa Aria
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Dubai Maritime City Street, WS04
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperOmniyat Properties
Total areafrom 137 m² to 571 m²
Down Payment10%
2 bedroomsfrom 137 m²from 1 178 298 $
3 bedroomsfrom 419 m²from 4 438 492 $
from 1 178 298 $from 8 127 $/m²
Oceanz by Danube
Oceanz by Danube
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Dubai Maritime City Street, WS06
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperDanube Properties
Total areafrom 66 m² to 85 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 66 m²from 534 971 $
from 534 971 $from 6 872 $/m²
LIV Maritime
LIV Maritime
WS06, Dubai Maritime City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperLIV Real Estate Development
Total areafrom 117 m² to 256 m²
Down Payment10%
2 bedroomsfrom 117 m²from 1 075 264 $
3 bedroomsfrom 239 m²from 2 068 977 $
from 1 075 264 $from 8 494 $/m²
Catalog