EN
$
UAE
+971 (4) 412-5007
HomeBlogDevelopersTiger Properties

Tiger Properties

Tiger Properties

Tiger Properties

A reliable real estate company in the UAE, established in 1976. The real estate developer offers unique opportunities for a modern and luxurious lifestyle. Throughout its development, the Tiger team has expanded its business areas to include not only real estate construction and development, but also facilities management, hospitality, manufacturing, education and healthcare. The geography of operations spans the GCC, Middle East and Turkey.

Advantages of Tiger Real Estate:

- systematic approach to business;

- experienced staff;

- professional involvement;

- competent management.

The company's mission is based on the strategy of providing clients with the highest level of quality construction work with the guarantee of completing projects on time and at a reasonable cost. The commitment is to maintain honesty, honor and professionalism in dealing with project owners and users.

9 offers
Orchid Towers by Tiger
Orchid Towers by Tiger
Al Hamidia City, Mid Sector, Ajman, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperTiger Properties
Total areafrom 38 m² to 1318 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 38 m²from 129 445 $
1 bedroomfrom 68 m²from 207 747 $
2 bedroomsfrom 111 m²from 281 706 $
3 bedroomsfrom 155 m²from 354 293 $
2 more
from 129 445 $from 2 278 $/m²
Guzel Towers by Tiger
Guzel Towers by Tiger
V8, C2 Street, Al Barsha South 5, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperTiger Properties
Total areafrom 30 m² to 99 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 30 m²from 226 202 $
1 bedroomfrom 62 m²from 387 521 $
2 bedroomsfrom 99 m²from 596 719 $
from 226 202 $from 5 995 $/m²
Al Ghaf Tower by Tiger
Al Ghaf Tower by Tiger
Tiger 3 Tower, Al Khan, Al Khalidiah, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2029
DeveloperTiger Properties
Total areafrom 91 m² to 1087 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 91 m²from 267 141 $
2 bedroomsfrom 118 m²from 308 747 $
3 bedroomsfrom 193 m²from 494 161 $
4 bedroomsfrom 599 m²from 1 628 354 $
from 267 141 $from 2 494 $/m²
Red Square Towers
Red Square Towers
5, Joory Street, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperTiger Properties
Total areafrom 60 m² to 85 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 60 m²from 372 745 $
2 bedroomsfrom 85 m²from 509 780 $
from 372 745 $from 5 998 $/m²
Renad Tower
Renad Tower
United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, RT4, Leaf Tower Abu Dhabi
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperTiger Properties
Total areafrom 67 m² to 118 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 67 m²from 537 170 $
2 bedroomsfrom 118 m²from 1 089 176 $
from 537 170 $from 7 946 $/m²
Jade Tower
Jade Tower
13, 24th Street, Majan, Wadi Al Safa 3, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperTiger Properties
Total areafrom 69 m² to 122 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 69 m²from 322 558 $
2 bedroomsfrom 117 m²from 516 790 $
from 322 558 $from 4 408 $/m²
Sky Gate by Tiger
Sky Gate by Tiger
1, Joory Street, Al Barsha South 5, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperTiger Properties
Total areafrom 28 m² to 249 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 28 m²from 218 669 $
1 bedroomfrom 60 m²from 374 016 $
2 bedroomsfrom 112 m²from 622 584 $
3 bedroomsfrom 206 m²from 1 120 407 $
4 bedroomsfrom 249 m²from 1 319 932 $
from 218 669 $from 5 298 $/m²
Auresta by Tiger
Auresta by Tiger
Olive Residence, District JVC 11, Al Barsha South 4, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperTiger Properties
Total areafrom 31 m² to 191 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 31 m²from 221 468 $
1 bedroomfrom 62 m²from 372 347 $
2 bedroomsfrom 105 m²from 607 668 $
3 bedroomsfrom 191 m²from 1 126 406 $
from 221 468 $from 5 743 $/m²
Ananda Residences by Tiger
Ananda Residences by Tiger
Building E, Al Hebiah 1, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperTiger Properties
Total areafrom 34 m² to 188 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 34 m²from 238 692 $
1 bedroomfrom 67 m²from 374 016 $
2 bedroomsfrom 103 m²from 562 155 $
3 bedroomsfrom 185 m²from 1 084 803 $
from 238 692 $from 5 450 $/m²
Catalog