EN
$
UAE
+971 (4) 412-5007
HomeBlogDevelopersBnW Development

BnW Development

BnW Development

BnW Development

A developer creating a legacy in real estate. Specializing in exclusive luxury homes allows the company to provide innovative solutions for developers, delivering unparalleled value and meaningful experiences.

Advantages of BnW Developments:

- elegant and exclusive projects;

- personalized approach to each client;

- unique investment opportunities;

- effective management strategies.

The company's mission is to help clients effectively navigate the dynamic real estate market by creating spaces that reflect individuality and lifestyle.

8 offers
Tonino Lamborghini
Tonino Lamborghini
14, Al Said Boulevard, Al Marjan Island, Sector 6, Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperBnW Development
Total areafrom 39 m² to 404 m²
Down Payment10%
Studiofrom 39 m²from 537 453 $
1 bedroomfrom 64 m²from 852 022 $
2 bedroomsfrom 102 m²from 1 310 876 $
3 bedroomsfrom 182 m²from 2 220 800 $
4 bedroomsfrom 328 m²from 3 529 654 $
from 537 453 $from 10 753 $/m²
La Perla by BnW
La Perla by BnW
6, Al Khaleej Avenue, Al Marjan Island, Sector 6, Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperBnW Development
Total areafrom 73 m² to 403 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 73 m²from 598 001 $
2 bedroomsfrom 123 m²from 1 063 688 $
3 bedroomsfrom 339 m²from 2 241 286 $
from 598 001 $from 6 594 $/m²
Aquino by BnW
Aquino by BnW
Pacific Buildings, Al Marjan Island, Sector 6, Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperBnW Development
Total areafrom 90 m² to 116 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 90 m²from 622 862 $
2 bedroomsfrom 116 m²from 826 672 $
from 622 862 $from 6 847 $/m²
Aqua Arc by BnW
Aqua Arc by BnW
Al Marjan Island, Sector 6, Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperBnW Development
Total areafrom 66 m² to 426 m²
Down Payment10%
Studiofrom 66 m²from 691 143 $
1 bedroomfrom 122 m²from 946 895 $
2 bedroomsfrom 185 m²from 1 567 855 $
3 bedroomsfrom 311 m²from 2 388 931 $
from 691 143 $from 6 814 $/m²
Pelagia by BnW
Pelagia by BnW
Olive Tree Residence, Al Marjan Island, Sector 6, Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperBnW Development
Total areafrom 81 m² to 226 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 81 m²from 712 678 $
2 bedroomsfrom 131 m²from 1 141 948 $
3 bedroomsfrom 221 m²from 1 823 916 $
from 712 678 $from 8 243 $/m²
Ramada Residences by Wyndham
Ramada Residences by Wyndham
19/1, Ras Al Khor Road, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperBnW Development
Total areafrom 75 m² to 352 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 75 m²from 528 412 $
2 bedroomsfrom 123 m²from 855 723 $
from 528 412 $from 4 455 $/m²
Taj Wellington Mews by BnW
Taj Wellington Mews by BnW
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperBnW Development
Total areafrom 75 m² to 352 m²
Down Payment10%
1 bedroomfrom 75 m²from 528 412 $
2 bedroomsfrom 123 m²from 855 723 $
from 528 412 $from 4 455 $/m²
Acacia by BnW
Acacia by BnW
7, Al Yaquot Square, Al Marjan Island, Sector 6, Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperBnW Development
Total areafrom 55 m² to 523 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 55 m²from 565 023 $
2 bedroomsfrom 128 m²from 1 181 675 $
3 bedroomsfrom 236 m²from 1 894 913 $
4 bedroomsfrom 439 m²from 3 902 222 $
from 565 023 $from 6 590 $/m²
Catalog