EN
$
UAE
+971 (4) 412-5007
HomeBlogDevelopersSamana Developers

Samana Developers

Samana Developers

Samana Developers

One of the fastest growing real estate companies in the UAE with an impeccable reputation. It is an integral part of SAMANA Group, a business conglomerate comprising more than 10 companies. 

Advantages of Samana Developers:

- reliability and consistency; 

- quality and professionalism;

- commitment to development.

Samana Developers has over 20 completed residential projects in the UAE.

8 offers
Imperial Gardens by Samana
Imperial Gardens by Samana
2/9B, Sheikh Mohammad Bin Zayed Road, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2029
DeveloperSamana Developers
Total areafrom 39 m² to 116 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 39 m²from 255 915 $
1 bedroomfrom 55 m²from 396 571 $
2 bedroomsfrom 113 m²from 653 374 $
from 255 915 $from 5 739 $/m²
Samana Barari Avenue Retail
Samana Barari Avenue Retail
16, Sheikh Mohammad Bin Zayed Road, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeCommercial
Completion dateQ3 2028
DeveloperSamana Developers
Total areafrom 84 m² to 119 m²
Down Payment20%
from 84 m²from 562 214 $
from 562 214 $from 6 616 $/m²
Greenfield by Samana
Greenfield by Samana
Rawabi Residence, Warsan 4, Mushraif, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2029
DeveloperSamana Developers
Total areafrom 41 m² to 107 m²
Down Payment5%
1 bedroomfrom 41 m²from 260 591 $
2 bedroomsfrom 82 m²from 362 925 $
from 260 591 $from 3 953 $/m²
Samana Barari Heights
Samana Barari Heights
21, 14th Street, Majan, Wadi Al Safa 3, Hadaeq Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperSamana Developers
Total areafrom 39 m² to 39 m²
Down Payment15%
Studiofrom 39 m²from 237 576 $
from 237 576 $from 6 058 $/m²
Samana Parkville
Samana Parkville
Time 1, Dubailand Residence Complex, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperSamana Developers
Total areafrom 71 m² to 71 m²
Down Payment15%
1 bedroomfrom 71 m²from 355 206 $
from 355 206 $from 4 999 $/m²
BOULEVARD HEIGHTS
BOULEVARD HEIGHTS
2, 7th Street, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2029
DeveloperSamana Developers
Total areafrom 71 m² to 168 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 71 m²from 352 003 $
2 bedroomsfrom 140 m²from 561 555 $
from 352 003 $from 3 630 $/m²
Ocean Bay by Samana
Ocean Bay by Samana
Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperSamana Developers
Total areafrom 131 m² to 163 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 131 m²from 935 599 $
3 bedroomsfrom 144 m²from 1 006 689 $
from 935 599 $from 6 153 $/m²
Samana Hills South 3
Samana Hills South 3
500, Saih Shuaib 2 Street, Saih Shuaib 2, Madinat Al Qudra, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperSamana Developers
Total areafrom 61 m² to 83 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 61 m²from 277 997 $
2 bedroomsfrom 80 m²from 363 514 $
from 277 997 $from 4 441 $/m²
Catalog