Dubai: Al Furjan
5 offers
Trussardi Residences 2
Trussardi Residences 2
172, Contemporary 12, Contemporary Garden, Discovery Gardens, Jebel Ali, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperMira Developments
Total areafrom 49 m² to 185 m²
Down Payment10%
Studiofrom 49 m²from 306 783 $
1 bedroomfrom 77 m²from 476 923 $
2 bedroomsfrom 155 m²from 905 718 $
from 306 783 $from 5 394 $/m²
Raffi by Azizi
Raffi by Azizi
1221, Al Furjan Quortaj 3, Al Furjan Villas Phase 2, Community Jabal Ali 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperAzizi Developments
Total areafrom 42 m² to 177 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 42 m²from 201 933 $
1 bedroomfrom 56 m²from 264 425 $
2 bedroomsfrom 107 m²from 496 011 $
3 bedroomsfrom 138 m²from 616 092 $
from 201 933 $from 3 200 $/m²
Richmond District by Mira
Richmond District by Mira
195/5, 7 Street, Community Jabal Ali 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2029
DeveloperMira Developments
Total areafrom 36 m² to 110 m²
Down Payment10%
Studiofrom 36 m²from 242 342 $
1 bedroomfrom 66 m²from 408 441 $
2 bedroomsfrom 110 m²from 563 649 $
from 242 342 $from 5 124 $/m²
V1STARA HOUSE by Object1
V1STARA HOUSE by Object1
Murano Residence 4, Community Jabal Ali 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperObject One Real Estate Development
Total areafrom 105 m² to 228 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 105 m²from 400 448 $
2 bedroomsfrom 204 m²from 753 336 $
from 400 448 $from 3 681 $/m²
Azizi Amir
Azizi Amir
Avenue Residence 1, Community Jabal Ali 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperAzizi Developments
Total areafrom 121 m² to 199 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 121 m²from 553 574 $
3 bedroomsfrom 159 m²from 663 580 $
from 553 574 $from 3 692 $/m²
Catalog